Ewidencja członków koła 2015

Koło łowieckie Bóbr liczy aktualnie 111 członków w tym 3 niemacierzystych.


  • Apanasowicz Mieczysław
  • Bołoszko Jarosław
  • Chojecki Leszek
  • Chwiałkowski Jarosław
  • Dańczyszyn Adrian
  • Dańczyszyn Dariusz
  • Dyło Jan
  • Ficak Bogdan
  • Ficak Zenon
  • Filipczak Adam
  • Filipczak Eugeniusz
  •  Filipczak Mariusz
  •  Flak Krzysztof
  •  Flak Marek
  •  Flak Waldemar
  •  Fiłonowicz Przemysław
  •  Fiłonowicz Stefan
  •  Gałęzowski Jan
  •  Giers Józef
  •  Giers Paweł
  •  Głuszyk Jan
  •  Głuszyk Michał
  •  Gójski Lech
  •  Gójski Mariusz
  •  Górak Władysław
  •  Hołubicki Tadeusz
  •  Izdebski Jerzy
  •  Janczewski Krzysztof
  •  Jasek Danuta
  •  Juchniewicz Mirosław
  •  Juchniewicz Rafał
  •  Karpowicz Zbigniew
  •  Kaszubski Sławomir
  •  Klepando Zygmunt
  •  Koladyński Krzysztof
  •  Konopelski Marek
  •  Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
  •  Kowalina Ireneusz
  •  Kozieł Zbigniew
  •  Kruszewski Wacław (członek niemacierzysty)
  •  Kusyk Bogdan (członek niemacierzysty)
  •  Kwiatkowski Edward
  •  Lewandowski Tomasz
  •  Lipski Krzysztof
  •  Lisowski Bogdan
  •  Lisowski Grzegorz
  •  Lisowski Marian
  •  Lisowski Michał
  •  Łacina Jerzy
  •  Łacina Arkadiusz
  •  Łucewicz Stanisław
  •  Majewski Grzegorz
  •  Makarenko Ferdynand

  • Makarenko Stanisław
  • Mazur Jerzy
  • Meller Edward
  • Młynarczyk Marcin
  • Młynarczyk Mariusz
  • Młynarczyk Piotr
  • Młynarczyk Zdzisław
  • Modrzejewski Jarosław
  • Możdżonek Robert
  • Naspiński Zbigniew
  • Nesterowicz Zbigniew
  • Nizio Krzysztof
  • Nizio Witold
  • Nowocin Jan
  • Nowocin Krzysztof
  • Nowocin Tadeusz
  • Orłowski Grzegorz
  • Orłowski Marcin
  • Ostrowski Zdzisław
  • Papiernik Barbara
  • Papiernik Stanisław
  • Paszko Jan
  • Paterok Piotr
  • Pielech Kazimierz
  • Przybylski Jerzy
  • Raszczyk Tomasz
  • Roman Włodzimierz
  • Romanowski Kazimierz
  • Roszkowski Mirosław
  • Rutkowski Zdzisław
  • Rybczyński Tadeusz
  • Rzewnicki Tadeusz
  • Rzewnicki Krzysztof
  • Rzewnicki Łukasz
  • Sawczak Stefan
  • Semkiw Piotr
  • Siemianowski Michał
  • Siemianowski Paweł
  • Skibiak Rafał
  • Skibiak Dariusz (członek niemacierzysty)
  • Smolak Jerzy
  • Słodowski Kazimierz
  • Sroka Andrzej
  • Stańczyk Bartłomiej
  • Szelągiewicz Bogusław
  • Szymanowski Tadeusz
  • Tarwacki Stanisław
  • Tatkowski Henryk
  • Urbanowicz Aleksander
  • Urbanowicz Marzena
  • Walawski Roman
  • Werema Artur
  • Werner Zbigniew
  • Wichrowski Andrzej
  • Zaleski–Korziuk Krzysztof
  • Zaleski-Korziuk Włodzimierz
  • Ząbek Krzysztof
  • Ząbek Mieczysław